Deltagare

Vilka kommer 1 februari 2018?

AC FOREST
Hans Eliasson

ADD GENDER
Jenny Claesson

BIO FUEL REGION
Magnus Matisons

CINTOC AB
Björn Löfgren

CRANAB AB
Anders Strömgren

EUROPAPARLAMENTET
Christofer Fjellner

FÖRENINGEN SKOGEN I SVERIGE SERVICE AB
Anna Steinwall
Gunilla Häggström

GEOGRAFISKA INFORMATIONSBYRÅN
Tobias Edman

GILLASKOG AB
Marianne Eriksson

GRANÖ BECKASIN
Marianne Eriksson

HOLMEN AB
Carl Kempe

HOLMEN SKOG AB
Jonas Eriksson
Jan Åhlund
Sofia Sjödin

HULTDIN SYSTEM AB
Josef Alenius

HÖGSKOLAN I BORÅS – SMART TEXTILES
Lena-Marie Jensen

INDEXATOR ROTATOR SYSTEMS AB
Gunnar Bålfors
Niklas Vännman

JORD- OCH SKOGSBRUKSMINISTERIET
Liisa Saarenmaa

KLABBÖLE KONSULT
Helena Österlind

KOMATSU FOREST
Erik Nilsson
Martin Ärlestig
Ola Boström
Ulf Nordström

KUNGL. SKOGS- OCH LANTBRUKSAKADEMIEN
Birgitta Naumburg

LOG MAX
Dennis Peil

LULEÅ TEKNISKA UNIVERSITET
Bror Sundqvist
Fredrik Roselin
Jonas Dahlgren
Magnus Karlberg

LÄNSSTYRELSEN VÄSTERBOTTEN
Magdalena Andersson
Mats-Rune Bergström
Mikael Bergström
Susanna Lantz

MELLANSKOG
Karin Perers

M.II.O ENTREPRENAD AB
Ida Oderstål

MONIKA STRIDMAN
Monica Stridman

NATURSKYDDSFÖRENINGEN
Jan Terstad

NH SKOG AB
Bernt Hermansson

NOLIA AB
Kristin Olsson

NORTH SWEDEN EUROPEAN OFFICE
Mona Mansour

NÄRINGSDEPARTEMENTET
Sven-Erik Bucht
Helene Holstein

OLOFSFORS AB
Anders Wikström
Göran Nyberg

REBORN LIFE – LÄNSSTYRELSEN VÄSTERBOTTEN
Linda Ågren
Magnus Lindberg
Roger Vallin
Tommy Vennman

REGERINGSKANSLIET
Johan Hallberg
Mia Crawford
Ylva Tilander

REGION VÄSTERBOTTEN
Jörgen Niemann
Lena Friborg

RIKSDAGEN
Anna-Caren Sätherberg
Cecilia Widegren
Isak From
Stina Bergström

SCA SKOG AB
Magnus Bergman

SKELLEFTEÅ KOMMUN
Hans Andersson
Britt-Inger Olofsson

SKOGFORSK
Magnus Thor
Mia Iwarsson Wide

SKOGSINDUSTRIERNA
Linda Eriksson
Karin Tormalm

SKOGSSTYRELSEN
Johan Renström
Liselott Nilsson
Staffan Norin

SKOGSTEKNISKA KLUSTRET
Daniel Ortiz Morales
Lena Jonsson
Linda Nyström
Maria Hedblom
Pedro La Hera

SLU HOLDING
Daniel Hoffman

SLU
Anna-Lena Axelsson
Annika Nordin
Erik Fahlbeck
Gustaf Egnell
Göran Ericsson
Göran Ståhl
Jonas Rönnberg
Håkan Olsson
Maria Norrfalk
Neil Cory
Per Angelstam
Tapio Alakörkkö
Tomas Lundmark
Tomas Lämås

SNICKARLAGET – DRÖMTRAPPOR
Johan Ridderstråle

SMHI PROFESSIONAL SERVICES
Erik Ernerudh

STORA ENSO
Daniel Badman
Fredrik Granath

SVEASKOG
Ann-Britt Edfast
Eva Färnstrand
Jan Wintzell
Inger Thorén Emilsson
Lena Bruce
Per Matses
P-O Wedin
Viveka Beckeman

SVEASKOG FÖRVALTNING AB
Linnéa Carlsson
Torgil Granström
Urban Nordmark

SVERKER ORD AB
Barbro Olofsson
Sverker Olofsson

TIDNINGEN SKOGEN
Karin Lepikko

UMEÅ KOMMUN
Marie Gidlund

UMEÅ UNIVERSITET
Camilla Sandström
Chris Heister
Daniel Nylen
Dieter Müller
Katrine Riklund
Marianne Sommarin
Mats Johansson
Micael Jonsson
Per Sihlén – Designhögskolan
Stefan Jansson