Deltagare

Deltagare – Skogens dag 2019

ADD GENDER
Jenny Claesson

ATL. LRF MEDIA
Lilian Almroth
Ulf Aronsson

BASINDUSTRIRIKET 2.0
Jonas Unger

BITZER PRODUCTIONS
Elin Fries
Sverker Johansson

CRANAB
Göran Dahlgren
Anders Strömgren

ENERGIMYNDIGHETEN
Anna Malmström

ESTLANDS AMBASSAD
Merle Pajula

FEDERAL FORESTRY AGENCY OF RUSSIA
Vladimir Dmitriev
Mikhail Klinov
Maria Sokolenko

FUTURE VISTAS AB
Peter Holmgren

FRILANS
Susannae Ackum
Birgitta Sennerdal
Gunnar Wetterberg

FORMAS
Karin Perhans
Ingrid Petersson

FRILUFTSFRÄMJANDET
Göran Andersson

FÖRENINGEN SKOGEN
Monika Stridsman

GILLASKOG AB
Marianne Eriksson

GRANÖ BECKASIN
Jan Wejdmark

GREENPEACE
Lina Burnelius

HULTDINS SYSTEMS AB
Josef Alenius

HOLMEN SKOG AB
Jon Bäcklund
Jonas Eriksson
Sören Petersson
Jan Åhlund

IIASA/IBFRA
Florian Kraxner

IKEA
Annie Sandgren

INDEXATOR ROTAR SYSTEMS
Gunnar Bålfors
Emma Forsgren

KANADAS AMBASSAD
Maria Stenberg

KAW
Sara Mazur

KEMPESTIFTELSERNA
Carl Kempe

KLABBÖLE KONSULT
Helena Österlind

KOMATSU FOREST
Ola Boström
Erik Nilsson
Ulf Nordström
Martin Ärlestig

KUNGLIGA SKOGS- OCH LANTBRUKSAKADEMIEN
Birgitta Naumburg

LOG MAX
Dennis Peil

LOGSCOM AB
Martin Englund
Christoffer Rönnberg

LRF Skogsägarna
Emma Berglund
Karin Vestlund Ekerby

LTU
Magnus Karlberg

LUNDS UNIVERSITET
Markku Rummukainen

LÄNSSTYRELSEN DALARNA
Ylva Thörn

LÄNSSTYRELSEN JÖNKÖPING
Helena Jonsson

LÄNSSTYRELSEN STOCKHOLM
Sven-Erik Österberg

LÄNSSTYRELSEN VÄSTERBOTTEN
Magdalena Andersson
Mats-Rune Bergström
Mikael Bergström

MARIA NORRFALK AB
Maria Norrfalk

MEDIEMAKARNA AB
Anders Ahlberg

MILJÖ- OCH ENERGIDEPARTEMENTET
Elin Kronqvist

MOTION CONTROL
Thomas Frisk

NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENT OF RUSSIAN FEDERAT
Mr Ivan Valentik

NATURSKYDDSFÖRENINGEN
Ruona Burman
Malin Sahlin
Jonas Rudberg

NATURVÅRDSVERKET
Liselott Eriksson

NORRA SKOGSÄGARNA
Jonas Eriksson

NORRSKOG EKONOMISK FÖR.
Nils-Anders Forssén
Matilda Karlsson

NORTH SWEDEN CLEANTECH
Peter Hedman

OLOFSFORS AB
Göran Nyberg

OTTOSONCONSULTING
Håkan Ottoson

REGERINGSKANSLIET
Karin Alm Chearnley
Agnetha Alriksson
Elisabeth Backteman
Ingeborg Bromée
Lena Bruce
Helena Busk
Helene Holstein

REGION VÄSTERBOTTEN
Lena Friborg

RIKSDAGEN
Elisabeth Björnsdotter Rahm
Isak From
Peter Helander
Rebecka Le Moine
Maria Malmer Stenergard
Mats Nordberg
Kjell-Arne Ottosson
Elin Segerlind
Cecilia Widegren
Kristina Yngwe

RYSSLANDS AMBASSAD
Aleksandr Abramov

SCA
Magnus Bergman
Hans Djurberg
Björn Lyngfelt
Elin Olofsson

SKELLEFTEÅ KOMMUN
Hans Andersson
Therese Kreisel
Britt-Inger Olofsson

SKOGEN
Karin Lepikko

SKOGFORSK
Gert Andersson
Charlotte Bengtsson
Olle Gelin
Sara Holappa Jonsson
Mia Iwarsson Wide
Magnus Thor

SKOGSCERTIFIERING PROSILVA AB
Anneli Sandström

SKOGSINDUSTRIERNA
Linda Eriksson
Carina Håkansson
Mårten Larsson
Torgny Persson
Jenny Spets
Karin Tormalm

SKOGSSTYRELSEN
Peter Blombäck
Staffan Norin
Herman Sundqvist

SKOGSSVERIGE
Gunilla Hägglund

SKOGSTEKNISKA KLUSTRET
Maria Hedblom
Lena Jonsson
Pedro La Hera
Linda Nyström

SLU
Tapio Alakörkkö
Elias Andersson
Lina Arnesson Ceder
Kevin Bishop
Pernilla Christensen
Jenny Dahl
Isabella Hallberg Sramek
Peter Högberg
Jessika Lagrelius
Hjalmar Laudon
Sandra Jämtgård
Felicia Lidman
Tomas Lundmark
Annika Mossing
Annika Nordin
Ove Nilsson
Jonas Rönnberg
Göran Ståhl
Gustav Stål

SMHI
Alexandra Birger-Röör
Christian Rönnebring

SOS ALARM
Maria Khorsand

SPILLKRÅKAN
Gabrielle Barnekow

STORA ENSO
Daniel Badman
Fredrik Granath

STORBRITANNIENS AMBASSAD
Mette Kahlin McVeigh

SVEASKOG
Viveka Beckeman
Gisela Björse
Linnéa Carlsson
Ann-Britt Edfast
Johan Ekenstedt
Eva Färnstrand
Olof Johansson
Roger Johansson
Eva Karlsson Berg
Fredrik Klang
Per Matses
Tommy Nilsson
Jessica Nordin
Helene Samuelsson
Anette Waara
P-O Wedin
Jan Wintzell

SVENSKA FSC
Lena Dahl
Henrik von Stedingk

SVENSKA JÄGAREFÖRBUNDET
Fredrik Widemo

SVENSKA ORIENTERINGSFÖRBUNDET
Linnea Clasdotter
Victoria Enbäck

SVENSKA SAMERNAS RIKSFÖRBUND
Jenny Karlsson

SVERIGES ALLMÄNNINGSSKOGARS FÖRBUND
Karin Fällman

SVERKER ORD AB
Sverker Olofsson

SÖDRA
Marcus Svensson
Christer Thörn

TANDEM FOREST VALUES
Chris Heister

TYSKLANDS AMBASSAD
Christoph Deißenberger
Hans-Jürgen Heimsoeth

UMEÅ KOMMUN, NÄRINGSLIV
Marie Gidlund

UMEÅ UNIVERSITET
Mats Johansson
Petra Käck
Erland Mårald
Dieter Müller
Elsa Reimersson
Katrine Riklund
Camilla Sandström
Anna Sténs

VINNOVA
Anders Holmgren

VIMEK AB
Johannes Nilsson

VITSORD
Lasse Largerholm

VÄRLDSNATURFONDEN WWF
Linda Berglund

Linnea Claesdotter
Carl Schlyter